Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 225, OLICANA HOUSE, CHAPEL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 5AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,941
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£82,941 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,941
+118.5%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,941 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 5AZ
← Back to All Properties