Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PAULS PLACE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+47.9%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£422,500
+52.3%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
+38.8%
Sold on 25 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+35.1%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1HN
← Back to All Properties