Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, JAMES CLARKE ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£312,000
+22.4%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2GT
← Back to All Properties