Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
-20.9%
Sold on 4 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+0.9%
Sold on 13 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,995
+8.4%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2TX
← Back to All Properties