Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
232, MACQUARIE QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+13.4%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AW
← Back to All Properties