Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MILLBANK PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.0%
Price Change
+£204,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+217.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£204,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6DU
← Back to All Properties