Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+93.3%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+9.5%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties