Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, GRANVILLE COURT, CHENEY LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 0HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+2.8%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+44.9%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 14 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 0HS
← Back to All Properties