Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST AGNES PLACE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+20.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
-1.8%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+3.4%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,000
Sold on 28 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7TN
← Back to All Properties