Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MEADWAY DRIVE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+56.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+52.3%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+109.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 14 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2DT
← Back to All Properties