Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
920, MARSDEN HOUSE, MARSDEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 2JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.8%
Price Change
-£36,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-32.8%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,650
Sold on 15 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 2JX
← Back to All Properties