Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BUTLER CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 4ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+11.3%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 4ST
← Back to All Properties