Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRECK FARM CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+4.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,000
+131.1%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6LS
← Back to All Properties