Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950
+9.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+207.1%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties