Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RESTHARROW ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.2%
Price Change
+£348,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+341.2%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£348,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 5 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5UH
← Back to All Properties