Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRETHORN, WOODLAND WAY, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 6NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+9.8%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£715,000
+94.6%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
+£347,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+103.0%
Sold on 5 February 2002
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 6NX
← Back to All Properties