Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ANGERSTEIN CLOSE, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP27 0RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+37.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+119.7%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0RL
← Back to All Properties