Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 51, 347, MOSS LANE EAST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 4LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+20.6%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
-25.2%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,200
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 4LB
← Back to All Properties