7, ARLEY DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 4XS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,950
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.9%
Price Change
+£25,790 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£45,950+127.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£25,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,160
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1