Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WIMBLINGTON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+32.7%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4JG
← Back to All Properties