Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, YORK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
+33.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,750
+56.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8HZ
← Back to All Properties