Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TINSHILL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,999
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£54,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,999
+23.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+247.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7DQ
← Back to All Properties