Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LORD STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 8PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+51.0%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+22.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+30.9%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 8PD
← Back to All Properties