Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BUTLERS GREEN HOUSE, BUTLERS GREEN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+47.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+22.5%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4BH
← Back to All Properties