Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARK ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+63.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+388.2%
Sold on 12 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 24 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3PP
← Back to All Properties