Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+5.3%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+23.3%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties