Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
245, PADIHAM ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,950
+33.3%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+100.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£44,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,001
Sold on 7 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0HA
← Back to All Properties