51, COLLEGE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 1NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+102.1%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+62.5%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1