Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, WESTFIELD PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£496,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£496,000
+56.0%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£318,000
+6.4%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,175 from previous sale
Sale #5
£298,825
+4.9%
Sold on 4 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,825 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+41.1%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+20.2%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LX
← Back to All Properties