175, MORRELL AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.1%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£600,000+179.1%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Terraced
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+39.6%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+67.4%
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 13 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1