Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GLENTWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+83.2%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+80.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5QL
← Back to All Properties