Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STONEHURST, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 5PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+90.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+19.0%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 20 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 5PE
← Back to All Properties