Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, UPLANDS CLOSE, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+21.5%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7JH
← Back to All Properties