Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIGHWOOD RIDGE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.5%
Price Change
+£333,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+226.5%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Detached
+£333,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UU
← Back to All Properties