Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, PICKFORD LANE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+22.9%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+24.4%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+244.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4TG
← Back to All Properties