Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BAILEY HOUSE, RUSTAT AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
-2.0%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£301,000
+30.9%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PG
← Back to All Properties