Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRAMBLING CLOSE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+30.8%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+12.7%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5UN
← Back to All Properties