Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LEACH STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,950
+40.0%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+11.0%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+73.1%
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3JA
← Back to All Properties