Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VIENNA WALK, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+21.7%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+16.9%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+66.7%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1UN
← Back to All Properties