Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£609,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£609,000
+25.6%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+56.5%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 29 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7HG
← Back to All Properties