23, KENT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 0JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,950+14.2%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1