Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MARNOCK PLACE, PEMBURY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£398,000
+3.4%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3QN
← Back to All Properties