Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NORTHFIELD AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+233.3%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8EH
← Back to All Properties