Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, AMERDEN WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+108.0%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9BA
← Back to All Properties