25, COBB CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 7LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+31.4%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£29,983 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,017
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1