Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PATRICK STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+9.7%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-3.7%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+6.9%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+220.5%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£120,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,600
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9HP
← Back to All Properties