Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEACON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,250
+4.4%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+106.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0SB
← Back to All Properties