RIGGINDALE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA10 1AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+29.2%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+306.3%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+5.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1