24, MARSDEN VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 7NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.4%
Price Change
+£60,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,950+174.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£60,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,600+35.7%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Terraced
+£9,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1