Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NOEL RISE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+14.1%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+32.4%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8BT
← Back to All Properties